№ |
Студент |
Педагог |
Ученик |
Класс |
Фортепиано
|
||||
|
Бочарова Дарья Дмитриевна |
Шалитаева М.Ш. |
Бразуль-Брушковская Ева-Евгения |
6 класс |
|
Верхатуров Павел Юрьевич экстернат |
Зеликман Т.А. |
Коняшов Давид |
Дошкольная группа |
|
Волошина Августина Феликсовна |
Хрущев О.Г. |
Жданов Михаил |
1 класс |
|
Касьянов Кирилл Александрович экстернат |
Иванова Е.П. |
Криворотова Елена |
3 б класс |
|
Кудоя Евгения Максимовна |
Шкловская Т.Г. |
Аксючиц Анастасия |
8 класс |
|
Микита Тихон Андреевич |
Арзаманова А.Ф. |
Ардашева Вероника |
6 класс |
|
Михайлова Юлия Олеговна |
Шкловская Т.Г. |
Совпель София Сизонов Алексей |
3 б класс 6 класс |
|
Михайлюк Елизавета Михайловна |
Шкловская Т.Г. |
Решетар Кира Иноземцева Ксения |
3 б класс Дошкольная группа |
|
Редон Жан Анри Эжен |
Зеликман Т.А. |
Бушкова Мишель Евгеньевна |
6 класс |
|
Саубанов Ильдар Раисович |
Хохлов М.С. |
Доронин Александр |
7 класс |
Скрипка, альт
|
||||
|
Головина Влада Владимировна |
Королькова В.П. |
Карпова София |
1 класс |
|
Есаулкова Дарья Сергеевна |
Шеврекуко Ф.Д. |
Николаи Кирилл |
6 класс |
|
Ишмакова Диана Радиковна |
Беркуль Т.С. |
Шаховчев Артем |
3 б класс |
|
Кравчиня Владислава Евгеньевна |
Кекшоева Е.М. |
Сисюкина Мария |
5 класс |
|
Леонова Елизавета Борисовна |
Иголинский В.Г. |
Терещенко Иван |
3 б класс |
|
Ломасова Мария Геннадьевна |
Королькова В.П. |
Новикова Елизавета |
2 класс |
|
Жалабкович Татьяна Александровна альт |
Ханафин Р.Х. |
Кесаева Эджегуль |
8 класс |
|
Ивлева Полина Александровна альт |
Озол Е.И. |
Талалов Владимир |
7 класс |
|
Мазанова Ксения Михайловна альт |
Озол Е.И. |
Мартиросян Давид |
6 класс |
|
Ульянов Ярослав Владимирович альт |
Озол Е.И. |
Кесаева Эджегуль |
8 класс |
Виолончель, контрабас, арфа
|
||||
|
Бабошин Никита Александрович |
Кружкова Л.В. |
Резвых Артемий |
6 класс |
|
Петрова Анастасия Петровна |
Зимин И.Н. |
Якушев Николай |
6 класс |
|
Филипченко Григорий Николаевич |
Кружкова Л.В. |
Канэда Кэн |
5 класс |
|
Лупачик Александр Александрович контрабас |
Бельский А.А. |
Ружавинский Давид |
I курс |
|
Кушвид Клавдия Александровна арфа |
Агазарян М.М. |
Кушвид Марфа Пчелякова Вероника |
Дошкольная группа |
Духовые, ударные
|
||||
|
Афанасьева Елизавета Сергеевна флейта |
Чепурина М.А. |
Комкова Ольга |
3 а класс |
|
Виноградова Вероника Юрьевна флейта экстернат |
Худяков О.В. |
Загородняя Злата |
2 класс |
|
Кузьма Александра Андреевна флейта |
Чепурина М.А. |
Агафонова Ксения |
3 а класс |
|
Черняк Анастасия Олеговна гобой |
Булгаков Д.К. |
Паисов Михаил |
9 класс |
|
Местергази Егор Георгиевич кларнет |
Оленчик И.Ф. |
Купчинская Олеся |
3 б класс |
|
Чебурашкин Осип Николаевич кларнет экстернат |
Мозговенко И.П. |
Николаев Тихон |
6 класс |
|
Юргенсон Андрей Александрович кларнет экстернат |
Оленчик И.Ф. |
Левин Роман |
5 класс |
|
Яшин Игорь Ильич кларнет |
Прищепа А.А. |
Ахметзянова Любовь |
5 класс |
|
Труфанов Александр Вячеславович валторна |
Кузнецов А.К. |
Рожков Игорь |
7 класс |
|
Кочетков Валентин Сергеевич ударные |
Лукьянов Д.М. |
Кобельский Макар |
2 класс |
|
Омельянович Виктор Вадимович ударные |
Лукьянов Д.М. |
Кобозев Антон |
6 класс |